Sunday, August 14, 2022 |
8/14/2022 | 9:00 AM | Hot Shots (11) W | vs. | Growl (5) L |
8/14/2022 | 9:50 AM | Rhonda's Raiders (8) L | vs. | Chaos (9) W |
8/14/2022 | 10:40 AM | Grinders (7) W | vs. | Bulldogs (3) L |
8/14/2022 | 11:30 AM | O'Connor Ninjas (3) L | vs. | Moose Knuckles (5) W |
Sunday, August 21, 2022 |
8/21/2022 | 9:00 AM | Bulldogs (6) L | vs. | Moose Knuckles (8) W |
8/21/2022 | 9:50 AM | Grinders (3) L | vs. | O'Connor Ninjas (4) W |
8/21/2022 | 10:40 AM | Growl (1) L | vs. | Chaos (5) W |
8/21/2022 | 11:30 AM | Hot Shots (0) L | vs. | Rhonda's Raiders (7) W |
Sunday, August 28, 2022 |
8/28/2022 | 9:00 AM | Grinders (7) W | vs. | Chaos (5) L |
8/28/2022 | 9:50 AM | Hot Shots (8) L | vs. | Moose Knuckles (9) W |
8/28/2022 | 10:40 AM | O'Connor Ninjas (6) L | vs. | Rhonda's Raiders (11) W |
8/28/2022 | 12:20 PM | Growl (6) W | vs. | Bulldogs (2) L |
Sunday, September 11, 2022 |
9/11/2022 | 9:00 AM | Rhonda's Raiders (5) W | vs. | Bulldogs (3) L |
9/11/2022 | 9:50 AM | O'Connor Ninjas (3) L | vs. | Growl (10) W |
9/11/2022 | 10:40 AM | Hot Shots (7) W | vs. | Grinders (5) L |
9/11/2022 | 12:20 PM | Moose Knuckles (6) W | vs. | Chaos (5) L |
Sunday, September 18, 2022 |
9/18/2022 | 9:00 AM | O'Connor Ninjas (7) L | vs. | Hot Shots (8) W |
9/18/2022 | 9:50 AM | Chaos (7) W | vs. | Bulldogs (5) L |
9/18/2022 | 10:40 AM | Rhonda's Raiders (6) W | vs. | Moose Knuckles (5) L |
9/18/2022 | 11:30 AM | Grinders (6) W | vs. | Growl (3) L |
Sunday, September 25, 2022 |
9/25/2022 | 9:00 AM | Growl (8) W | vs. | Rhonda's Raiders (5) L |
9/25/2022 | 9:50 AM | Moose Knuckles (7) W | vs. | Grinders (2) L |
9/25/2022 | 10:40 AM | Chaos (10) L | vs. | Hot Shots (11) W |
9/25/2022 | 12:20 PM | Bulldogs (5) T | vs. | O'Connor Ninjas (5) T |
Sunday, October 9, 2022 |
10/9/2022 | 9:00 AM | Chaos (9) W | vs. | O'Connor Ninjas (5) L |
10/9/2022 | 9:50 AM | Bulldogs (5) L | vs. | Hot Shots (11) W |
10/9/2022 | 10:40 AM | Moose Knuckles (3) L | vs. | Growl (7) W |
10/9/2022 | 11:30 AM | Rhonda's Raiders (11) W | vs. | Grinders (3) L |
Sunday, October 16, 2022 |
10/16/2022 | 9:00 AM | Grinders (9) W | vs. | Bulldogs (5) L |
10/16/2022 | 9:50 AM | O'Connor Ninjas (6) L | vs. | Moose Knuckles (7) W |
10/16/2022 | 10:40 AM | Rhonda's Raiders (8) W | vs. | Chaos (4) L |
10/16/2022 | 12:20 PM | Hot Shots (6) L | vs. | Growl (8) W |
Sunday, October 23, 2022 |
10/23/2022 | 9:00 AM | Growl (5) W | vs. | Chaos (4) L |
10/23/2022 | 9:50 AM | Hot Shots (12) W | vs. | Rhonda's Raiders (10) L |
10/23/2022 | 10:40 AM | Grinders (5) L | vs. | O'Connor Ninjas (6) W |
10/23/2022 | 12:20 PM | Bulldogs (3) L | vs. | Moose Knuckles (10) W |
Sunday, November 6, 2022 |
11/6/2022 | 9:00 AM | O'Connor Ninjas (5) L | vs. | Rhonda's Raiders (8) W |
11/6/2022 | 9:50 AM | Growl (11) W | vs. | Bulldogs (3) L |
11/6/2022 | 10:40 AM | Hot Shots (7) W | vs. | Moose Knuckles (0) L |
11/6/2022 | 12:20 PM | Grinders (12) W | vs. | Chaos (7) L |
Sunday, November 20, 2022 |
Playoffs |
11/20/2022 | 9:00 AM | 1st - Hot Shots | vs. | 4th - Moose Knuckles |
11/20/2022 | 9:50 AM | 2nd - Growl | vs. | 3rd - Rhonda's Raiders |
11/20/2022 | 10:40 AM | Championship | | |