Sweden Nine SUNDAY

Ranking Team NameGPWLTOTLPointsGFGAGD
1Rhonda Raiders10/11721015704723
2Moose Sharks10/11721015572928
3O'Connor Ninjas10/1173001454468
4Rippen Shotz10/1164001247443
5STLCOP10/1055001070628
6THUNDER CHICKENS10/1055001064577
7Crackheads12/12480087396-23
8Hot Shots10/10370065769-12
9Dilly Dilly8/8170023167-36
10BYE2/202000612-6
Schedule Teams need to be paid in full before 2nd week or they will forfeit
Sunday, April 7, 2019
4/7/20199:00 AMO'Connor Ninjas (7) Wvs.STLCOP (2) L
4/7/20199:50 AMCrackheads (6) Wvs.Hot Shots (4) L
4/7/201912:20 PMBYE (3) Lvs.THUNDER CHICKENS (6) W
4/7/20193:50 PMMoose Sharks (0) Tvs.Rhonda Raiders (0) T
4/7/20194:40 PMBYE (3) Lvs.Rippen Shotz (6) W
Sunday, April 14, 2019
4/14/20199:00 AMCrackheads (2) Lvs.O'Connor Ninjas (6) W
4/14/201912:20 PMHot Shots (6) Lvs.THUNDER CHICKENS (12) W
4/14/20193:50 PMDilly Dilly (2) Lvs.Moose Sharks (4) W
4/14/20194:40 PMRippen Shotz (3) Lvs.Rhonda Raiders (7) W
Sunday, April 28, 2019
4/28/20199:00 AMRhonda Raiders (12) Wvs.Crackheads (6) L
4/28/20199:50 AMDilly Dilly (6) Lvs.Rhonda Raiders (7) W
4/28/201912:20 PMHot Shots (10) Wvs.O'Connor Ninjas (6) L
4/28/20193:50 PMSTLCOP (7) Wvs.THUNDER CHICKENS (6) L
4/28/20194:40 PMRippen Shotz (4) Lvs.Moose Sharks (7) W
Sunday, May 5, 2019
5/5/20199:00 AMDilly Dilly (5) Lvs.O'Connor Ninjas (9) W
5/5/20199:50 AMCrackheads (5) Lvs.Rippen Shotz (8) W
5/5/201912:20 PMHot Shots (10) Wvs.STLCOP (7) L
5/5/20193:50 PMRhonda Raiders (4) Lvs.THUNDER CHICKENS (5) W
5/5/20194:40 PMMoose Sharks (7) Wvs.THUNDER CHICKENS (6) L
Sunday, May 19, 2019
5/19/20199:00 AMMoose Sharks (4) Lvs.O'Connor Ninjas (5) W
5/19/20199:50 AMMoose Sharks (11) Wvs.Crackheads (4) L
5/19/201912:20 PMHot Shots (6) Lvs.Dilly Dilly (8) W
5/19/20193:50 PMRippen Shotz (5) Wvs.THUNDER CHICKENS (2) L
5/19/20194:40 PMRhonda Raiders (11) Wvs.STLCOP (5) L
Sunday, June 2, 2019
6/2/20199:00 AMRhonda Raiders (7) Lvs.Crackheads (8) W
6/2/20199:50 AMO'Connor Ninjas (3) Wvs.Moose Sharks (2) L
6/2/201912:20 PMTHUNDER CHICKENS (11) Wvs.Dilly Dilly (10) L
6/2/20193:50 PMRippen Shotz (1) Wvs.Hot Shots (0) L
6/2/20194:40 PMRippen Shotz (7) Wvs.STLCOP (5) L
Sunday, June 9, 2019
6/9/20199:00 AMRhonda Raiders (6) Wvs.O'Connor Ninjas (5) L
6/9/20199:50 AMO'Connor Ninjas (5) Wvs.Rippen Shotz (3) L
6/9/201912:20 PMMoose Sharks (7) Wvs.Hot Shots (3) L
6/9/20193:50 PMSTLCOP (10) Wvs.Dilly Dilly (0) L
6/9/20194:40 PMRippen Shotz (0) Lvs.Crackheads (10) W
Sunday, June 16, 2019
6/16/20199:00 AMHot Shots (5) Lvs.Rhonda Raiders (8) W
6/16/20199:50 AMHot Shots (9) Wvs.Crackheads (6) L
6/16/201912:20 PMO'Connor Ninjas (4) Wvs.THUNDER CHICKENS (3) L
6/16/20193:50 PMSTLCOP (0) Lvs.Moose Sharks (10) W
6/16/20194:40 PMDilly Dilly (0) Lvs.Rippen Shotz (10) W
Sunday, June 23, 2019
6/23/20199:00 AMO'Connor Ninjas (4) Lvs.Crackheads (9) W
6/23/20199:50 AMMoose Sharks (5) Wvs.THUNDER CHICKENS (2) L
6/23/201912:20 PMHot Shots (4) Lvs.Rhonda Raiders (8) W
6/23/20194:40 PMSTLCOP (10) Wvs.Dilly Dilly (0) L
Sunday, June 30, 2019
6/30/20199:00 AMCrackheads (4) Lvs.STLCOP (14) W
6/30/20199:50 AMSTLCOP (10) Wvs.Crackheads (7) L
6/30/201910:40 AMCrackheads (6) Lvs.THUNDER CHICKENS (11) W
Sunday, July 7, 2019
Playoffs
7/7/20192:00 PM1st - Rhonda Raidersvs.4th - Rippen Shotz
7/7/20192:50 PM3rd - Moose Sharksvs.2nd - O'Connor Ninjas
7/7/20193:40 PMChampionship